Providing civic education programs & live experiences that improve child, community & country. With your help, we donate groundbreaking resources, train teachers, mobilize volunteers & orchestrate emotionally charged events to teach, inspire & empower our Next Great Americans.

Events Calendar

Events Calendar2017-08-04T11:08:57-05:00
August 23, 2019
  • KICKOFF Central Elementary School 2nd & 5th grades

    August 23, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Central Elementary School Gymnasium 95 Co Rd 75, Rockford, AL 35136

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Sylacauga City Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    August 23, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Pinecrest Elementary School Gymnasium 615 Coaling Road Sylacauga, AL 35151

    See more details

August 26, 2019
  • KICKOFF Jackson County Schools 2nd grade

    August 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Stevenson Middle School 701 Kentucky Avenue, Stevenson, AL 35772

    Bridgeport Elementary
    Bryant School
    Dutton Elementary
    Flat Rock
    Hollywood Elementary
    Macedonia School
    North Sand Mountain
    Pisgah

    Rosalie
    Section
    Skyline
    Stevenson Elementary
    Woodville

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Madison County Schools - Sparkman

    August 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Sparkman High School Gymnasium, 2616 Jeff Rd NW, Harvest, AL 35749, USA

    Harvest 2nd
    Madison Cross Roads 2nd
    Endeavor 2nd & 3rd
    Monrovia 2nd & 3rd

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Collins Intermediate 5th grade

    August 26, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Collins Intermediate School Auditorium 102 Legion Dr, Scottsboro, AL 35768

    See more details

August 27, 2019
  • KICKOFF Hartselle City Schools 2nd grade

    August 27, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hartselle High School Auditorium 1000 Bethel Rd NE, Hartselle, AL 35640

    Barkley Bridge Elementary
    Crestline Elementary
    F.E. Burleson Elementary

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Hartselle Intermediate 5th grade

    August 27, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Hartselle Intermediate School Gymnasium 130 Petain St SW, Hartselle, AL 35640

    See more details

August 28, 2019
  • KICKOFF Marshall County Schools 2nd grade

    August 28, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Connect Church 4525 Wyeth Dr, Guntersville, AL 35976

    Asbury
    Brindlee Mounty Primary
    Claysville
    DAR
    Sloman Primary

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Headland Elementary 1st & 3rd grade

    August 28, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Headland High School Auditorium 8 Sporman St, Headland, AL 36345

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Marshall County 3rd & 5th grades

    August 28, 2019 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
    Connect Church 4525 Wyeth Dr, Guntersville, AL 35976

    Asbury
    Brindlee Mountain Elementary
    Claysville
    Douglas Elementary
    DAR Elementary

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Abbeville Christian Academy

    August 28, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Abbeville Christian Academy Gymnasium 258 M L Tillis Dr, Abbeville, AL 36310

    See more details

August 29, 2019
  • KICKOFF DeKalb County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Morning Session

    August 29, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    DeKalb County Schools Coliseum 1504 Main St E, Rainsville, AL 35986

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Abbeville Elementary School 2nd & 3rd grades

    August 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Abbeville Elementary School 100 Elm Street, Abbeville, Al 36310

    See more details

  • KICKOFF DeKalb County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Afternoon Session

    August 29, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    DeKalb County Schools Coliseum 1504 Main St E, Rainsville, AL 35986

    See more details

August 30, 2019
  • KICKOFF Etowah County Schools 5th grade

    August 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Southside High School Auditorium 2361 School Drive, Gadsden, AL 35907

    See more details

  • KICKOFF American Character Dothan City 7th graders

    August 30, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan Prep Academy, 1236 S Oates St, Dothan, AL 36301, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Attalla Elementary 2nd & 5th grades

    August 30, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Attalla Elementary School 300 Cullman Ave, Attalla AL 35954

    See more details

September 3, 2019
  • KICKOFF Covington County Schools 2nd & 3rd grade

    September 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Covington County Schools, 807 C C Baker Ave, Andalusia, AL 36421, USA

    Fleeta
    Pleasant Home
    Red Level
    Straughn
    Harlan

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Gadsden City Schools 2nd graders

    September 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Gadsden City High School Auditorium, 1917 Black Creek Pkwy, Gadsden, AL 35904, USA

    Striplin - Anthony Ash - 4 - 2nd grade teachers
    Walnut park - Kristen Woods - 2 - 2nd grade teachers
    Floyd - Nicole Chester - 2 2nd grade teachers
    Adams - Tomasina Smitherman - 3 - 2nd grade teachers
    Donehoo - Chance Goodwin - 2 - 2nd grade teachers
    Thompson - Patrice Maxwell - 2 - 2nd. grade teachers
    Eura Brown - Katie Holland - 3 - 2nd grade teachers

    See more details

September 4, 2019
  • KICKOFF Evans Elementary 5th grade

    September 4, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Albertville High School Fine Arts Center 402 McCord Ave, Albertville AL 35950

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Coffee County Schools

    September 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Kinston High School Auditorium, 201 College St, Kinston, AL 36453, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Arab Elementary 5th grade

    September 4, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Arab Elementary School Gymnasiium, 241 8th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

September 5, 2019
  • KICKOFF Albertville Primary 2nd grade

    September 5, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Albertville Primary School Cafeteria, 1100 Horton Rd, Albertville, AL 35950, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Ozark City Schools 2nd & 3rd grade

    September 5, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Harry N Mixon Elementary School Gymnasium, 349 Sherril Ln, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

    Lisenby Elementary 2nd grade
    Mixon Elementary 3rd grade

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Arab Primary 2nd grade

    September 5, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Arab Primary School Gymnasium, 121 Mimosa St NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

September 6, 2019
  • KICKOFF Cherokee Elementary 3rd grade

    September 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Cherokee Elementary School Gymnasium, 3300 AL-79, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Selma City Schools 2nd & 5th grade

    September 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Selma High School Auditorium, 2180 Broad St, Selma, AL 36701, USA

    See more details

September 9, 2019
  • KICKOFF Dothan City Schools Fall Session 2nd & 5th Grade

    September 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Heard Magnet 2nd & 5th, Hidden Lake 2nd, Beverly 5th, Kelly Springs 2nd & 5th, Slingluff 2nd & 5th, Carver 5th

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Corley Elementary 2nd grade

    September 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Corley Elementary School, 505 Mt Vernon Rd, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Boaz Intermediate 5th grade

    September 9, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Boaz Intermediate School Cafeteria, 11 Newt Parker Dr, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

September 10, 2019
  • KICKOFF Elmore County Schools 2nd grade

    September 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Wetumpka High School, 9701, 1251 Coosa River Pkwy, Wetumpka, AL 36092, USA

    Coosada Elementary
    Eclectic Elementary
    Holtville Elementary
    Redland Elementary
    Wetumpka Elmentary

    See more details

September 11, 2019
  • KICKOFF Phenix City Schools 2nd grade(start time is 8am HSV Central Time Zone)

    September 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    South Girard School Auditorium, 521 Fontaine Rd, Phenix City, AL 36869, USA

    Lakewood Primary
    Meadowlane
    Phenix City
    Ridgecrest
    Westview

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Russell County Schools 2nd grade(start time is 11:30am HSV Central Time Zone)

    September 11, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Russell County High School Gymnasium, 4699 Old Seale Hwy, Seale, AL 36875, USA

    Oliver Elementary
    Dixie Elementary
    Mt. Olive Primary
    Ladonia Elementary

    See more details

September 12, 2019
  • KICKOFF Pike Liberal Arts 2nd & 3rd graders

    September 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Pike Liberal Arts 301 Kervin Drive Troy, AL 36081

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Troy Elementary School

    September 12, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Troy Elementary School, 503 Gibbs St, Troy, AL 36081, USA

    See more details

September 13, 2019
  • KICKOFF Chelsea Park Elementary 2nd grade

    September 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Chelsea Park Elementary School, 9000 Chelsea Park Trail, Chelsea, AL 35043, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Forest Oaks Elementary 2nd grade

    September 13, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Forest Oaks Elementary School, 1000 Hornet Pkwy, Chelsea, AL 35043, USA

    See more details

September 16, 2019
  • KICKOFF Irondale Community School 3rd grade

    September 16, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Irondale Community School, 225 16th St S, Irondale, AL 35210, USA

    See more details

September 17, 2019
  • KICKOFF Pike County Schools/New Life & Covenant Christian 2nd & 3rd grades

    September 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Troy University Trojan Center Ballroom 231 Trojan Center Troy, AL 36082

    See more details

September 18, 2019
  • KICKOFF Auburn City Schools Session One 3rd grade

    September 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Auburn Junior High School Auditorium, 405 S Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830, USA

    Pick
    Creekside

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Auburn City Schools Session Two 3rd grade

    September 18, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Auburn Junior High School Auditorium, 405 S Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830, USA

    Ogletree
    Wrights Mill Road

    See more details

September 19, 2019
  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 1

    September 19, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Brew Primary, Dannelly, Davis, Highland Gardens, Carver, Morningview, Wilson, & Dozier

    See more details

September 20, 2019
  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 2

    September 20, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Catoma, Dalraida, Flowers, Halcyon, MLK, Morris, Nixon, & Vaughn

    See more details

September 23, 2019
  • Citizen Promise Rally for Dothan Preparatory Academy

    September 23, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 3:00 pm
    Dothan Preparatory Academy, 1236 S Oates St, Dothan, AL 36301, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Wills Valley Elementary School 2nd grade

    September 23, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Wills Valley Elementary School, 4111 Williams Ave NE, Fort Payne, AL 35967, USA

    See more details

September 24, 2019
  • Citizen Promise Rally for Dothan High School

    September 24, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm
    Dothan High School, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Lauderdale County Schools (East)

    September 24, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lauderdale County High School, 201 Cedar St, Rogersville, AL 35652, USA

    Brooks Elementary, Lauderdale County High School, Lexington High School, Rogers High School

    See more details

September 25, 2019
  • Citizen Promise Rally for Dothan High School

    September 25, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm
    Dothan High School, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Lauderdale County Schools(West)

    September 25, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Central High School, 3000 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633, USA

    Waterloo HS, Central HS, Underwood Elem, Wilson HS

    See more details

September 26, 2019
  • Citizen Promise Rally for Dothan High School

    September 26, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 3:00 pm
    Dothan High School, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Cullman County Schools 5th grade

    September 26, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Temple Baptist Church, 30 Co Rd 1184, Cullman, AL 35057, USA

    Cold Springs
    Fairview
    Good Hope
    Hanceville
    Harmony
    Holly Pond
    Parkside
    Vinemont
    Welti
    West Point Elem

    See more details

September 27, 2019
  • KICKOFF Cullman City Schools 2nd grade

    September 27, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    East Elementary School, 608 4th Ave SE, Cullman, AL 35055, USA

    East Elementary
    West Elementary

    See more details

September 30, 2019
  • KICKOFF Morgan County Schools 2nd, 4th, & 5th grades

    September 30, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Union Hill School, 2221 Union Hill Rd, Somerville, AL 35670, USA

    See more details

October 1, 2019
  • KICKOFF Foley/Swift Consolidated 2nd grade

    October 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Foley Elementary School, 450 N Cedar St, Foley, AL 36535, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Spanish Fort Elementary 3rd grade

    October 1, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Spanish Fort Elementary School, 30900 AL-225, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA

    See more details

October 2, 2019
  • KICKOFF Fairhope Intermediate

    October 2, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Location TBD

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Saraland Elementary School 2nd grade

    October 2, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Saraland Elementary School, 229 McKeough Ave, Saraland, AL 36571, USA

    See more details

October 3, 2019
  • KICKOFF Leeds Primary 2nd grade

    October 3, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Leeds Primary School, 991 Park Dr, Leeds, AL 35094, USA

    See more details

October 4, 2019
  • KICKOFF Haleyville Elementary 2nd & 5th grade

    October 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Haleyville Elementary School, 2000 20th St, Haleyville, AL 35565, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Winston County 2nd grades

    October 4, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Double Springs Elementary School 123 Old School Rd, Double Springs, AL 35553

    Addison
    Meek
    Double Springs
    Lynn

    See more details

October 8, 2019
  • KICKOFF Geneva County Schools 2nd & 5th grade

    October 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Geneva County High School Auditorium, 301 Lily St, Hartford, AL 36344, USA

    Geneva County Elem
    Samson Elem
    Slocomb Elem

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Mulkey Elementary 2nd & 5th grade

    October 8, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    James A Mulkey Elementary School, 800 W Meadow Ave, Geneva, AL 36340, USA

    See more details

October 9, 2019
  • KICKOFF Brewton Elementary School 2nd & 4th grade

    October 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Brewton Elementary School, 901 Douglas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426, USA

    See more details

October 10, 2019
  • KICKOFF Wilcox County 2nd & 5th grade

    October 10, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    F S Ervin Elementary School Gymnasium, 500 Leroy Randolph Road, Pine Hill, AL 36769, USA

    JE Hobbs Elem
    ABC Elem
    FS Ervin

    See more details

October 15, 2019
  • KICKOFF Conecuh County Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    October 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Evergreen Elementary School Gymnasium, 520 E Front St, Evergreen, AL 36401, USA

    Conecuh County Junior High
    Evergreen
    Lyeffion Junior High
    Repton Junior High

    See more details

October 16, 2019
  • KICKOFF Mobile County Schools Session 1 3rd grade

    October 16, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:00 am
    W. P. Davidson High School Auditorium, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Grant, Maryvale, Craighead, Allentown, Tanner Williams, Chastang, & Elsie Collier

    See more details

October 17, 2019
  • KICKOFF Mobile County Schools Session 2 3rd grade

    October 17, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    W. P. Davidson High School Auditorium, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Wilmer, Fonde, Collins-Rhodes, Olive Dodge, Anna Booth, Meadowlake, & Robbins

    See more details

October 28, 2019
  • Celebration Huntsville City Schools Session 1 2nd grade

    October 28, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lee High School Auditorium, 2500 Meridian St N, Huntsville, AL 35811, USA

    Jones Valley
    Williams
    Ridgecrest
    Rolling Hills
    Sonnie Hereford

    See more details

  • Celebration Huntsville City Schools Session 1 3rd & 5th grade

    October 28, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Lee High School Auditorium, 2500 Meridian St N, Huntsville, AL 35811, USA

    Jones Valley
    Williams - 3rd
    Ridgecrest
    Rolling Hills
    Whitesburg
    Sonnie Hereford

    See more details

October 29, 2019
  • Celebration Huntsville City Schools Session 2 2nd grade

    October 29, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lee High School Auditorium, 2500 Meridian St N, Huntsville, AL 35811, USA

    Farley
    McDonnell
    Montview
    Blossomwood

    See more details

  • Celebration Huntsville City Schools Session 2 4th & 5th grade

    October 29, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Lee High School Auditorium, 2500 Meridian St N, Huntsville, AL 35811, USA

    Hampton Cove
    Highlands
    Chaffee
    Farley 4th grade
    McDonnell
    Chapman
    Montview
    Blossomwood 4th grade

    See more details

October 30, 2019
  • Celebration Franklin County Schools 2nd grade

    October 30, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Belgreen High School, 14220 AL-187, Russellville, AL 35653, USA

    Belgreen
    East Franklin Junior High
    Phil Campbell Elementary
    Red Bay
    Tharptown Elementary
    Vina

    See more details

November 1, 2019
  • Celebration Russellville City 2nd & 3rd Grades

    November 1, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Russellville High School Auditorium 1865 Waterloo Rd, Russellville, AL 35653

    Russellville Elementary
    West Elementary

    See more details

November 4, 2019
  • Celebration DeKalb County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Morning Session

    November 4, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    DeKalb County Schools Coliseum 1504 Main St E, Rainsville, AL 35986

    See more details

  • Celebration DeKalb County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Afternoon Session

    November 4, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    DeKalb County Schools Coliseum 1504 Main St E, Rainsville, AL 35986

    See more details

November 5, 2019
  • Celebration Talladega County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Morning Session

    November 5, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    B.B. Comer High School Auditorium 801 Seminole Ave., Sylacauga, AL 35150

    See more details

  • Celebration Talladega County Schools 2nd & 5th grades Afternoon Session

    November 5, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    B.B. Comer High School Auditorium 801 Seminole Ave., Sylacauga, AL 35150

    See more details

November 6, 2019
  • Celebration Central Elementary 2nd & 5th grade

    November 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Central Elementary School Gymnasium 95 Co Rd 75, Rockford, AL 35136

    See more details

  • Celebration Sylacauga City Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    November 6, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Pinecrest Elementary School Gymnasium 615 Coaling Road Sylacauga, AL 35151

    Pinecrest
    Indian Valley

    See more details

November 7, 2019
  • Celebration Marshall County Schools 2nd grade

    November 7, 2019 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Connect Church 4525 Wyeth Dr, Guntersville, AL 35976

    Asbury
    Brindlee Mountain Primary
    Claysville
    DAR
    Sloman Primary

    See more details

  • Celebration Marshall County Schools 3rd & 5th grades

    November 7, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Connect Church 4525 Wyeth Dr, Guntersville, AL 35976

    Asbury
    Brindlee Mountain Elementary
    Claysville
    DAR
    Douglas Elementary

    See more details

November 8, 2019
  • Celebration Etowah County Schools 5th grade

    November 8, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Southside High School Auditorium 2361 School Drive, Gadsden, AL 35907

    See more details

  • Celebration Attalla Elementary School 2nd & 5th grades

    November 8, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Attalla Elementary School 300 Cullman Ave, Attalla AL 35954

    See more details

November 12, 2019
  • Celebration Evans Elementary School 5th grade

    November 12, 2019 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Albertville High School Fine Arts Center, 402 E McCord Ave, Albertville, AL 35950, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Ozark City Schools 2nd & 3rd grade

    November 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Harry N Mixon Elementary School Gymnasium, 349 Sherril Ln, Ozark, AL 36360, USA

    Lisenby Elementary 2nd grade
    Mixon Elementary 3rd grade

    See more details

November 13, 2019
  • Celebration Coffee County Schools

    November 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Kinston High School Auditorium, 201 College St, Kinston, AL 36453, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Gadsden City Schools 2nd graders

    November 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Gadsden City High School Auditorium, 1917 Black Creek Pkwy, Gadsden, AL 35904, USA

    Striplin - Anthony Ash - 4 - 2nd grade teachers
    Walnut park - Kristen Woods - 2 - 2nd grade teachers
    Floyd - Nicole Chester - 2 2nd grade teachers
    Adams - Tomasina Smitherman - 3 - 2nd grade teachers
    Donehoo - Chance Goodwin - 2 - 2nd grade teachers
    Thompson - Patrice Maxwell - 2 - 2nd. grade teachers
    Eura Brown - Katie Holland - 3 - 2nd grade teachers

    See more details

November 14, 2019
  • Celebration Covington County Schools 2nd grade

    November 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Covington County Schools, 807 C C Baker Ave, Andalusia, AL 36421, USA

    Fleeta
    Pleasant Home
    Red Level
    Straughn
    Harlan

    See more details

  • Celebration Jackson County Schools 2nd grade

    November 14, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Stevenson Middle School 701 Kentucky Ave, Stevenson, AL 35772

    Bridgeport Elementary
    Bryant School
    Dutton Elementary
    Flat Rock
    Hollywood Elementary
    Macedonia School
    North Sand Mountain
    Pisgah

    Rosalie
    Section
    Skyline
    Stevenson Elementary
    Woodville

    See more details

  • Celebration Collins Intermediate 5th grade

    November 14, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Collins Intermediate School Auditorium 102 Legion Dr, Scottsboro, AL 35768

    See more details

  • Celebration Covington County Schools 3rd grade

    November 14, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Covington County Schools, 807 C C Baker Ave, Andalusia, AL 36421, USA

    Fleeta
    Pleasant Home
    Red Level
    Straughn
    Harlan

    See more details

November 15, 2019
  • Celebration Decatur City Schools 2nd grade

    November 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Austin Junior High School Auditorium 1625 Danville Rd SW, Decatur, AL 35601

    Austinville Elementary School
    Banks-Caddell Elementary School
    Benjamin Davis Elementary School
    Chestnut Grove Elementary School
    Eastwood Elementary School
    Frances Nungester Elementary School
    Julian Harris Elementary School
    Oak Park Elementary
    Walter Jackson Elementary School
    West Decatur Elementary School
    Woodmeade Elementary School

    See more details

  • Celebration Chelsea Park Elementary 2nd grade

    November 15, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Chelsea Park Elementary School, 9000 Chelsea Park Trail, Chelsea, AL 35043, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Forest Oaks Elementary 2nd grade

    November 15, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Forest Oaks Elementary School, 1000 Hornet Pkwy, Chelsea, AL 35043, USA

    See more details

November 18, 2019
  • Celebration Corley Elementary School 2nd grade

    November 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Corley Elementary School, 505 Mt Vernon Rd, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Boaz Intermediate School 5th grade

    November 18, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Boaz Intermediate School Cafeteria, 11 Newt Parker Dr, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

November 19, 2019
  • Celebration Elmore County Schools 2nd grade

    November 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Wetumpka High School, 9701, 1251 Coosa River Pkwy, Wetumpka, AL 36092, USA

    Coosada Elementary
    Eclectic Elementary
    Holtville Elementary
    Redland Elementary
    Wetumpka Elementary

    See more details

November 20, 2019
  • Celebration Pike County Schools/New Life & Covenant Christian 2nd & 3rd grades

    November 20, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Troy University Trojan Center Ballroom 231 Trojan Center Troy, AL 36082

    See more details

  • Celebration Pike Liberal Arts 2nd & 3rd graders

    November 20, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Pike Liberal Arts School, Kervin Dr, Troy, AL 36079, USA

    See more details

November 21, 2019
  • Celebration Troy Elementary School

    November 21, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Troy Elementary School, 503 Gibbs St, Troy, AL 36081, USA

    See more details

November 22, 2019
  • Celebration Selma City Schools 2nd & 5th grade

    November 22, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Selma High School Auditorium, 2180 Broad St, Selma, AL 36701, USA

    See more details

December 2, 2019
  • Celebration Irondale Community School 3rd grade

    December 2, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Irondale Community School, 225 16th St S, Irondale, AL 35210, USA

    See more details

December 3, 2019
  • Celebration Phenix City Schools 2nd grade(start time is 8am HSV Central Time Zone)

    December 3, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    South Girard School Auditorium, 521 Fontaine Rd, Phenix City, AL 36869, USA

    Lakewood Primary
    Meadowlane
    Phenix City
    Ridgecrest
    Westview

    See more details

  • Celebration Russell County Schools 2nd grade(start time is 11:30am HSV Central Time Zone)

    December 3, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Russell County High School Gymnasium, 4699 Old Seale Hwy, Seale, AL 36875, USA

    Oliver Elementary
    Dixie Elementary
    Mt. Olive Primary
    Ladonia Elementary

    See more details

December 4, 2019
  • Celebration Auburn City Schools Session One 3rd grade

    December 4, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Auburn Junior High School Auditorium, 405 S Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830, USA

    Ogletree
    Wrights Mill Road

    See more details

  • Celebration Auburn City Schools Session Two 3rd grade

    December 4, 2019 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
    Auburn Junior High School Auditorium, 405 S Dean Rd, Auburn, AL 36830, USA

    Pick
    Creekside

    See more details

December 5, 2019
  • Celebration Morgan County Schools 2nd, 4th, & 5th grades

    December 5, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Union Hill School, 2221 Union Hill Rd, Somerville, AL 35670, USA

    See more details

December 6, 2019
  • Celebration Cullman City Schools 2nd grade

    December 6, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    West Elementary School, 303 Rosemont Ave SW, Cullman, AL 35055, USA

    West Elementary
    East Elementary

    See more details

December 9, 2019
  • Celebration Colbert County Schools 2nd grade

    December 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Colbert Heights High School Auditorium 6825 Woodmont Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Cherokee Elementary
    Colbert Heights Elementary
    Hatton Elementary
    Leighton Elementary
    New Bethel Elementary

    See more details

December 10, 2019
  • Celebration Limestone County

    December 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Elkmont High School Gymnasium, 25630 Evans Ave, Elkmont, AL 35620, USA

    Cedar Hill 2nd & 5th grade
    Elkmont 2nd & 3rd grade

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Conecuh County 7th grade

    December 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thurgood Marshall Middle School, 428 Reynolds Ave, Evergreen, AL 36401, USA

    See more details

December 11, 2019
  • Celebration Madison County Sparkman

    December 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Sparkman High School Gymnasium, 2616 Jeff Rd NW, Harvest, AL 35749, USA

    Harvest 2nd
    Madison Cross Roads 2nd
    Endeavor 2nd & 3rd
    Monrovia 2nd & 3rd

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Geneva County 7th grade

    December 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Geneva County High School Auditorium 301 Lily St, Hartford, AL 36344

    See more details

December 12, 2019
  • Celebration Cullman County Schools 5th grade

    December 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Temple Baptist Church, 30 Co Rd 1184, Cullman, AL 35057, USA

    Description:Cold Springs
    Fairview
    Good Hope
    Hanceville
    Harmony
    Holly Pond
    Parkside
    Vinemont
    Welti
    West Point Elem

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Admiral Moorer 7th grade

    December 12, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Moorer Middle School, 101 St Francis Rd, Eufaula, AL 36027, USA

    See more details

December 13, 2019
  • EXPO - American Character Sparkman Middle School 7th grade

    December 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Sparkman Middle School Gymnasium, 2697 Carters Gin Rd, Toney, AL 35773, USA

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Williams Middle School 7th grade

    December 13, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Williams Jr High School, 155 Barren Fork Blvd SW, Huntsville, AL 35824, USA

    See more details

December 16, 2019
  • Celebration Hartselle City Schools 2nd grade

    December 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hartselle High School Auditorium, 1000 Bethel Rd NE, Hartselle, AL 35640, USA

    Barkley Bridge
    Crestline
    FE Burleson

    See more details

  • Celebration Hartselle Intermediate 5th grade

    December 16, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Hartselle Intermediate School Gymnasium, 130 Petain St SW, Hartselle, AL 35640, USA

    See more details

December 17, 2019
  • Celebration Cherokee Elementary 3rd grade

    December 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Cherokee Elementary School Gymnasium, 3300 AL-79, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Boaz Middle 7th grade

    December 17, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Boaz Middle School, 140 Newt Parker Dr, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

December 18, 2019
  • Celebration Dothan City Schools Fall 2nd grade

    December 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Heard Magnet 2nd, Hidden Lake 2nd, Kelly Springs 2nd , Slingluff 2nd,

    See more details

  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 5th grade Fall Session

    December 18, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Northview High School, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Heard Magnet 5th, Beverly 5th, Kelly Springs 5th, Slingluff 5th, Carver 5th

    See more details

December 19, 2019
  • EXPO - American Character Dothan City 7th grade

    December 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan Prep Academy, 1236 S Oates St, Dothan, AL 36301, USA

    See more details

January 9, 2020
  • KICKOFF Dothan City Schools 2nd & 5th grades Spring Session

    January 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Primary, Girard Intermediate, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

January 10, 2020
  • Celebration Conecuh County Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    January 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Evergreen Elementary School Gymnasium, 520 E Front Street, Evergreen, Al

    Conecuh County Junior High
    Evergreen
    Lyeffion Junior High
    Repton Junior High

    See more details

  • Celebration Crenshaw County & Crenshaw Christian 2nd & 3rd grades

    January 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Luverne High School Auditorium 194 1st Ave, Luverne, AL 36049

    Brantley
    Highland Home
    Luverne
    Crenshaw Christian

    See more details

January 13, 2020
  • KICKOFF Mt. Carmel & Madison Co. Elementary

    January 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Madison County Elementary School, 173 Wood St, Gurley, AL 35748, USA

    See more details

January 14, 2020
  • KICKOFF Lawrence County Schools 2nd grade

    January 14, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lawrence County High School Auditorium, 102 College St, Moulton, AL 35650, USA

    East Lawrence
    Hatton
    Hazelwood
    Moulton
    Mt Hope
    Speake

    See more details

January 15, 2020
  • KICKOFF Florence City Schools 3rd grade

    January 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Florence High Schoo, Auditorium 1201 Bradshaw Dr, Florence, AL 35630, USA

    Forest Hills
    Harlan
    Hibbett
    Weeden

    See more details

January 17, 2020
  • KICKOFF Madison City Schools 5th grade

    January 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Bob Jones High School Auditorium, 650 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758, USA

    Columbia
    Heritage
    Horizon
    Madison
    Mill Creek
    Rainbow
    West Madison

    See more details

January 21, 2020
  • Celebration Fairhope Intermediate/Rockwell

    January 21, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    TBD

    See more details

  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 1

    January 21, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Brew Primary, Dannelly, Davis, Highland Gardens, Carver, Morningview, Wilson, & Dozier

    See more details

January 22, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 2

    January 22, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Catoma, Dalraida, Flowers, Halcyon, MLK, Morris, Nixon, & Vaughn

    See more details

  • Celebration Mobile County Schools Session 1 3rd grade

    January 22, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    W. P. Davidson High School Auditorium, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Grant, Maryvale, Craighead, Allentown, Tanner Williams, Chastang, & Elsie Collier

    See more details

January 23, 2020
  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 1

    January 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Blount, Chisolm, Crump, Garrett, Highland Ave,, & Johnson

    See more details

  • Celebration Mobile County Schools Session 2 3rd grade

    January 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    W. P. Davidson High School, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Wilmer, Fonde, Collins-Rhodes, Olive Dodge, Anna Booth, Meadowlake, & Robbins

    See more details

  • Celebration Saraland Elementary School 2nd grade

    January 23, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Saraland Elementary School, 229 McKeough Ave, Saraland, AL 36571, USA

    See more details

January 24, 2020
  • Celebration Foley/Swift Consolidated 2nd grade

    January 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Foley Elementary School, 450 N Cedar St, Foley, AL 36535, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 2

    January 24, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Bear Exploration, Dunbar, Fitzpatrick, Forest Ave, MacMilan, Pintlala, Southlawn, & Wares Ferry

    See more details

  • Celebration Spanish Fort Elementary 3rd grade

    January 24, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Spanish Fort Elementary School, 30900 AL-225, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA

    See more details

January 27, 2020
  • KICKOFF Monroe County Schools 5th grade

    January 27, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Coastal Alabama Community College Nettles Auditorium, 2800 S Alabama Ave, Monroeville, AL 36460, USA

    Excel
    JF Shields
    JU Blacksher
    Monroe Intermediate
    Monroeville Middle

    See more details

January 28, 2020
  • Celebration Geneva County Schools 2nd & 5th grade

    January 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Geneva County High School Auditorium, 301 Lily St, Hartford, AL 36344, USA

    Geneva County Elem
    Samson Elem
    Slocomb Elem

    See more details

  • Celebration Mulkey Elementary School 2nd & 5th grade

    January 28, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    James A Mulkey Elementary School, 800 W Meadow Ave, Geneva, AL 36340, USA

    See more details

January 29, 2020
  • KICKOFF WO Lance Elementary School 2nd & 3rd grade(START TIME 12PM HSV TIME!)

    January 29, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    W. O. Lance Elementary School, 200 S 8th Ave, Lanett, AL 36863, USA

    See more details

January 30, 2020
  • KICKOFF Creek View Elementary 2nd grade

    January 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Creek View Elementary 8568 Highway 17 Maylene, AL 35114

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Meadow View Elementary 2nd grade

    January 30, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Meadow View Elementary 2800 Smokey Rd Alabaster, AL 35007

    See more details

February 3, 2020
  • Celebration Haleyville Elementary 2nd & 5th grade

    February 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Haleyville Elementary School, 2000 20th St, Haleyville, AL 35565, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Winston County Schools 2nd grades

    February 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Double Springs Elementary School 123 Old School Rd, Double Springs, AL 35553

    Lynn
    Meek
    Addison
    Double springs

    See more details

February 4, 2020
  • KICKOFF Marion County Schools 2nd grade

    February 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hamilton Elementary School Gymnasium, 784 10th Ave SW, Hamilton, AL 35570, USA

    Brilliant, Guin, Hackleburg, Hamilton, Phillips

    See more details

February 5, 2020
  • Celebration Lauderdale County Schools

    February 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Location TBD

    See more details

February 6, 2020
  • KICKOFF Guntersville Elementary 2nd grade

    February 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Guntersville Elementary School, 1800 Lusk St, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

February 7, 2020
  • KICKOFF Shades Cahaba Elementary

    February 7, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Shades Cahaba Elementary School, 3001 Independence Dr, Homewood, AL 35209, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Leeds Primary School 2nd grade

    February 7, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Leeds Primary School, 991 Park Dr, Leeds, AL 35094, USA

    See more details

February 10, 2020
  • KICKOFF Early County Elementary 2nd graders(EVENT START TIME 8am HUNTSVILLE TIME)

    February 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Early County Elementary School, 283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Blakely, GA 39823, USA

    See more details

February 12, 2020
  • KICKOFF Enterprise City Schools 2nd grade

    February 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Enterprise High School Performing Arts Center, 1801 Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA

    Harrand Creek
    Hillcrest
    Holly Hill
    Pinedale
    Rucker Boulevard

    See more details

February 13, 2020
  • KICKOFF Clarke County Schools 5th grade

    February 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Jackson Intermediate School, 2950 US-43, Jackson, AL 36545, USA

    Wilson Hall Middle
    Jackson Intermediate

    See more details

February 18, 2020
  • Celebration Wilcox County 2nd & 5th grade

    February 18, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    F S Ervin Elementary School Gymnasiuim, 500 Leroy Randolph Road, Pine Hill, AL 36769, USA

    JE Hobbs Elem
    ABC Elem
    FS Ervin

    See more details

February 19, 2020
  • KICKOFF Walker County Schools

    February 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lupton Junior High School, 1110 Prospect Rd, Nauvoo, AL 35578, USA

    Lupton Jr High 2nd & 5th
    Parrish 2nd & 5th
    Oakman 5th

    See more details

February 20, 2020
  • KICKOFF Madison County Schools(Hazel Green)

    February 20, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hazel Green High School Gymnasium, 14380 US-231, Hazel Green, AL 35750, USA

    See more details

February 21, 2020
  • Celebration Albertville Primary School 2nd grade

    February 21, 2020 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Albertville Primary School Cafeteria, 1100 Horton Rd, Albertville, AL 35950, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Arab Primary School 2nd grade

    February 21, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Arab Primary School Gymnasium, 121 Mimosa St NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

February 24, 2020
  • Celebration Brewton Elementary 2nd & 4th grade

    February 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Brewton Elementary School, 901 Douglas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426, USA

    See more details

February 25, 2020
  • Celebration Headland Elementary 1st & 3rd grades

    February 25, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Headland High School Auditorium 8 Sporman St, Headland, AL 36345

    See more details

  • Celebration Abbeville Christian Academy

    February 25, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Abbeville Christian Academy 258 M L Tillis Dr, Abbeville, AL 36310

    See more details

February 26, 2020
  • Celebration Abbeville Elementary School

    February 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Abbeville Elementary School 100 Elm St, Abbeville, AL 36310

    See more details

February 27, 2020
  • KICKOFF Marengo County & Linden City

    February 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Linden High School Gymnasium, 321 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Westside Elementary School 2nd grade

    February 27, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Westside Elementary School, 1720 Mauvilla Dr, Demopolis, AL 36732, USA

    See more details

February 28, 2020
  • KICKOFF Thompson Intermediate School

    February 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thompson Intermediate School, 1509 Kent Dairy Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details

March 5, 2020
  • Celebration Lauderdale County Schools(East)

    March 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lauderdale County High School, 201 Cedar St, Rogersville, AL 35652, USA

    Brooks Elementary, Lauderdale County High School, Lexington High School, Rogers High School

    See more details

March 6, 2020
  • Celebration Lauderdale County Schools(West)

    March 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Central High School, 3000 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633, USA

    Waterloo HS, Central HS, Underwood Elem, Wilson HS

    See more details

March 26, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 1

    March 26, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Blount, Chisolm, Crump, Garrett, Highland Ave,, & Johnson

    See more details

March 27, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 2

    March 27, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Bear Exploration, Dunbar, Fitzpatrick, Forest Ave, MacMilan, Pintlala, Southlawn, & Wares Ferry

    See more details

April 1, 2020
  • Celebration Arab Elementary School 5th grade

    April 1, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Arab Elementary School, 241 8th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

April 7, 2020
  • Celebration Lawrence County Schools 2nd grade

    April 7, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lawrence County High School Auditorium, 102 College St, Moulton, AL 35650, USA

    East Lawrence
    Hatton
    Hazelwood
    Moulton
    Mt. Hope
    Speake

    See more details

April 8, 2020
  • Celebration Florence City Schools 3rd grade

    April 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Florence High School Auditorium, 1201 Bradshaw Dr, Florence, AL 35630, USA

    Forest Hills
    Harlan
    Hibbett
    Weeden

    See more details

April 10, 2020
  • Celebration Madison City Schools 5th grade

    April 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Bob Jones High School Auditorium, 650 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758, USA

    Columbia
    Heritage
    Horizon
    Madison
    Mill Creek
    Rainbow
    West Madison

    See more details

April 14, 2020
  • Celebration Early County Elementary 2nd graders(START TIME IS 8 am HUNTSVILLE TIME!!)

    April 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Early County Elementary School, 283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Blakely, GA 39823, USA

    See more details

April 23, 2020
  • Celebration Enterprise City 2nd grade

    April 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Enterprise High School Auditorium, 1801 Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA

    See more details

April 24, 2020
  • Celebration Shades Cahaba Elementary

    April 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Shades Cahaba Elementary School, 3001 Independence Dr, Homewood, AL 35209, USA

    See more details

April 28, 2020
  • Celebration Monroe County Schools 5th grade

    April 28, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Coastal Alabama Community College Nettles Auditorium, 2800 S Alabama Ave, Monroeville, AL 36460, USA

    Excel
    JF Shields
    JU Blacksher
    Monroe Intermediate
    Monroeville Middle

    See more details

April 29, 2020
  • Celebration Clarke County Schools 5th grade

    April 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Jackson Intermediate School, 2950 US-43, Jackson, AL 36545, USA

    Wilson Hall Middle
    Jackson Intermediate

    See more details

April 30, 2020
  • Celebration Creek View Elementary 2nd grade

    April 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Creek View Elementary School, 8568 Hwy 17, Maylene, AL 35114, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Meadow View Elementary 2nd grade

    April 30, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Meadow View Elementary School, 2800 Smokey Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details

May 1, 2020
  • Celebration Marion County 2nd grade

    May 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hamilton Elementary School Gymnasium, 784 10th Ave SW, Hamilton, AL 35570, USA

    Brilliant, Guin, Hackleburg, Hamilton, Phillips

    See more details

May 4, 2020
  • Celebration Walker County Schools

    May 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lupton Junior High School, 1110 Prospect Rd, Nauvoo, AL 35578, USA

    Lupton Jr High 2nd & 5th
    Parrish 2nd & 5th
    Oakman 5th

    See more details

May 5, 2020
  • Celebration Madison County Schools(Hazel Green)

    May 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hazel Green High School Gymnasium, 14380 US-231, Hazel Green, AL 35750, USA

    See more details

May 6, 2020
  • Celebration Mt. Carmel & Madison Co. Elementary

    May 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Madison County Elementary School, 173 Wood St, Gurley, AL 35748, USA

    See more details

May 7, 2020
  • Celebration WO Lance Elementary 2nd & 3rd grade(START TIME 12PM HSV TIME!!)

    May 7, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    W. O. Lance Elementary School, 200 S 8th Ave, Lanett, AL 36863, USA

    See more details

May 11, 2020
  • Celebration Guntersville Elementary 2nd grade

    May 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Guntersville Elementary School, 1800 Lusk St, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

May 12, 2020
  • Celebration Wills Valley Elementary

    May 12, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Wills Valley Elementary School, 4111 Williams Ave NE, Fort Payne, AL 35967, USA

    See more details

May 13, 2020
  • Celebration Marengo County & Linden City

    May 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Linden High School Gymnasium, 321 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Westside Elementary School 2nd grade

    May 13, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Westside Elementary School, 1720 Mauvilla Dr, Demopolis, AL 36732, USA

    See more details

May 14, 2020
  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 2nd grade Spring Session

    May 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Primary, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 5th grade Spring Session

    May 14, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Intermediate, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

May 18, 2020
  • Celebration Thompson Intermediate

    May 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thompson Intermediate School, 1509 Kent Dairy Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details