Providing civic education programs & live experiences that improve child, community & country. With your help, we donate groundbreaking resources, train teachers, mobilize volunteers & orchestrate emotionally charged events to teach, inspire & empower our Next Great Americans.

Events Calendar

Events Calendar2017-08-04T11:08:57-05:00
December 9, 2019
  • Celebration Colbert County Schools 2nd grade

    December 9, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Colbert Heights High School Auditorium 6825 Woodmont Dr, Tuscumbia, AL 35674

    Cherokee Elementary
    Colbert Heights Elementary
    Hatton Elementary
    Leighton Elementary
    New Bethel Elementary

    See more details

December 10, 2019
  • Celebration Limestone County

    December 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Elkmont High School Gymnasium, 25630 Evans Ave, Elkmont, AL 35620, USA

    Cedar Hill 2nd & 5th grade
    Elkmont 2nd & 3rd grade

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Conecuh County 7th grade

    December 10, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thurgood Marshall Middle School, 428 Reynolds Ave, Evergreen, AL 36401, USA

    See more details

December 11, 2019
  • Celebration Madison County Sparkman

    December 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Sparkman High School Gymnasium, 2616 Jeff Rd NW, Harvest, AL 35749, USA

    Harvest 2nd
    Madison Cross Roads 2nd
    Endeavor 2nd & 3rd
    Monrovia 2nd & 3rd

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Geneva County 7th grade

    December 11, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Geneva Regional Career Technical Center 1308 W Maple Ave, Geneva, AL 36340, USA

    See more details

December 12, 2019
  • Celebration Cullman County Schools 5th grade

    December 12, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Temple Baptist Church, 30 Co Rd 1184, Cullman, AL 35057, USA

    Description:Cold Springs
    Fairview
    Good Hope
    Hanceville
    Harmony
    Holly Pond
    Parkside
    Vinemont
    Welti
    West Point Elem

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Admiral Moorer 7th grade

    December 12, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Moorer Middle School, 101 St Francis Rd, Eufaula, AL 36027, USA

    See more details

December 13, 2019
  • EXPO - American Character Sparkman Middle School 7th grade

    December 13, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Sparkman Middle School Gymnasium, 2697 Carters Gin Rd, Toney, AL 35773, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Franklin County Schools 2nd grade

    December 13, 2019 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
    Belgreen High School, 14220 AL-187, Russellville, AL 35653, USA

    Belgreen
    East Franklin Junior High
    Phil Campbell Elementary
    Red Bay
    Tharptown Elementary
    Vina

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Williams Middle School 7th grade

    December 13, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Williams Jr High School, 155 Barren Fork Blvd SW, Huntsville, AL 35824, USA

    See more details

December 16, 2019
  • Celebration Hartselle City Schools 2nd grade

    December 16, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hartselle High School Auditorium, 1000 Bethel Rd NE, Hartselle, AL 35640, USA

    Barkley Bridge
    Crestline
    FE Burleson

    See more details

  • Celebration Hartselle Intermediate 5th grade

    December 16, 2019 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Hartselle Intermediate School Gymnasium, 130 Petain St SW, Hartselle, AL 35640, USA

    See more details

December 17, 2019
  • Celebration Cherokee Elementary 3rd grade

    December 17, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Cherokee Elementary School Gymnasium, 3300 AL-79, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

  • EXPO - American Character Boaz Middle 7th grade

    December 17, 2019 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Boaz Middle School, 140 Newt Parker Dr, Boaz, AL 35957, USA

    See more details

December 18, 2019
  • Celebration Dothan City Schools Fall 2nd grade

    December 18, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Heard Magnet 2nd, Hidden Lake 2nd, Kelly Springs 2nd , Slingluff 2nd,

    See more details

  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 5th grade Fall Session

    December 18, 2019 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Northview High School, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Heard Magnet 5th, Beverly 5th, Kelly Springs 5th, Slingluff 5th, Carver 5th

    See more details

December 19, 2019
  • EXPO - American Character Dothan City 7th grade

    December 19, 2019 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan Prep Academy, 1236 S Oates St, Dothan, AL 36301, USA

    See more details

January 9, 2020
  • KICKOFF Dothan City Schools 2nd & 5th grades Spring Session

    January 9, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Primary, Girard Intermediate, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

January 10, 2020
  • Celebration Conecuh County Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    January 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Evergreen Elementary School Gymnasium, 520 E Front Street, Evergreen, Al

    Conecuh County Junior High
    Evergreen
    Lyeffion Junior High
    Repton Junior High

    See more details

  • Celebration Crenshaw County & Crenshaw Christian 2nd & 3rd grades

    January 10, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Luverne High School Auditorium 194 1st Ave, Luverne, AL 36049

    Brantley
    Highland Home
    Luverne
    Crenshaw Christian

    See more details

January 13, 2020
  • KICKOFF Mt. Carmel & Madison Co. Elementary

    January 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Madison County Elementary School, 173 Wood St, Gurley, AL 35748, USA

    See more details

January 14, 2020
  • KICKOFF Lawrence County Schools 2nd grade

    January 14, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lawrence County High School Auditorium, 102 College St, Moulton, AL 35650, USA

    East Lawrence
    Hatton
    Hazelwood
    Moulton
    Mt Hope
    Speake

    See more details

January 15, 2020
  • KICKOFF Florence City Schools 3rd grade

    January 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Florence High Schoo, Auditorium 1201 Bradshaw Dr, Florence, AL 35630, USA

    Forest Hills
    Harlan
    Hibbett
    Weeden

    See more details

January 17, 2020
  • KICKOFF Madison City Schools 5th grade

    January 17, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Bob Jones High School Auditorium, 650 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758, USA

    Columbia
    Heritage
    Horizon
    Madison
    Mill Creek
    Rainbow
    West Madison

    See more details

January 21, 2020
  • Celebration Fairhope Intermediate/Rockwell

    January 21, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    TBD

    See more details

  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 1

    January 21, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Brew Primary, Dannelly, Davis, Highland Gardens, Carver, Morningview, Wilson, & Dozier

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Rockwell Elementary 2nd grade

    January 21, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Rockwell Elementary School, 10183 Hwy 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA

    See more details

January 22, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Fall Session 2

    January 22, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Catoma, Dalraida, Flowers, Halcyon, MLK, Morris, Nixon, & Vaughn

    See more details

  • Celebration Mobile County Schools Session 1 3rd grade

    January 22, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    W. P. Davidson High School Auditorium, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Grant, Maryvale, Craighead, Allentown, Tanner Williams, Chastang, & Elsie Collier

    See more details

January 23, 2020
  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 1

    January 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Blount, Chisolm, Crump, Garrett, Highland Ave,, & Johnson

    See more details

  • Celebration Mobile County Schools Session 2 3rd grade

    January 23, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    W. P. Davidson High School, 3900 Pleasant Valley Rd, Mobile, AL 36609, USA

    Wilmer, Fonde, Collins-Rhodes, Olive Dodge, Anna Booth, Meadowlake, & Robbins

    See more details

  • Celebration Saraland Elementary School 2nd grade

    January 23, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Saraland Elementary School, 229 McKeough Ave, Saraland, AL 36571, USA

    See more details

January 24, 2020
  • Celebration Foley/Swift Consolidated 2nd grade

    January 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Foley Elementary School, 450 N Cedar St, Foley, AL 36535, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 2

    January 24, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Bear Exploration, Dunbar, Fitzpatrick, Forest Ave, MacMilan, Pintlala, Southlawn, Wares Ferry, & MLK

    See more details

  • Celebration Spanish Fort Elementary 3rd grade

    January 24, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Spanish Fort Elementary School, 30900 AL-225, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA

    See more details

January 27, 2020
  • KICKOFF Monroe County Schools 5th grade

    January 27, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Coastal Alabama Community College Nettles Auditorium, 2800 S Alabama Ave, Monroeville, AL 36460, USA

    Excel
    JF Shields
    JU Blacksher
    Monroe Intermediate
    Monroeville Middle

    See more details

January 28, 2020
  • Celebration Geneva County Schools 2nd & 5th grade

    January 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Geneva County High School Auditorium, 301 Lily St, Hartford, AL 36344, USA

    Geneva County Elem
    Samson Elem
    Slocomb Elem

    See more details

  • Celebration Mulkey Elementary School 2nd & 5th grade

    January 28, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    James A Mulkey Elementary School, 800 W Meadow Ave, Geneva, AL 36340, USA

    See more details

January 29, 2020
  • KICKOFF WO Lance Elementary School 2nd & 3rd grade(START TIME 12PM HSV TIME!)

    January 29, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    W. O. Lance Elementary School, 200 S 8th Ave, Lanett, AL 36863, USA

    See more details

January 30, 2020
  • KICKOFF Creek View Elementary 2nd grade

    January 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Creek View Elementary 8568 Highway 17 Maylene, AL 35114

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Meadow View Elementary 2nd grade

    January 30, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Meadow View Elementary 2800 Smokey Rd Alabaster, AL 35007

    See more details

January 31, 2020
  • Celebration Perry County Schools 2nd & 5th grades

    January 31, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Francis Marion School, 101, Hubbard Dr, Marion, AL 36756, USA

    Francis Marion School
    Robert C Hatch High School

    See more details

February 3, 2020
  • Celebration Haleyville Elementary 2nd & 5th grade

    February 3, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Haleyville Elementary School, 2000 20th St, Haleyville, AL 35565, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Winston County Schools 2nd grades

    February 3, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Double Springs Elementary School 123 Old School Rd, Double Springs, AL 35553

    Lynn
    Meek
    Addison
    Double springs

    See more details

February 4, 2020
  • KICKOFF Marion County Schools 2nd grade

    February 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hamilton Elementary School Gymnasium, 784 10th Ave SW, Hamilton, AL 35570, USA

    Brilliant, Guin, Hackleburg, Hamilton, Phillips

    See more details

February 6, 2020
  • KICKOFF Guntersville Elementary 2nd grade

    February 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Guntersville Elementary School, 1800 Lusk St, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

February 7, 2020
  • KICKOFF Shades Cahaba Elementary

    February 7, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Shades Cahaba Elementary School, 3001 Independence Dr, Homewood, AL 35209, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Leeds Primary School 2nd grade

    February 7, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Leeds Primary School, 991 Park Dr, Leeds, AL 35094, USA

    See more details

February 10, 2020
  • KICKOFF Early County Elementary 2nd graders(EVENT START TIME 8am HUNTSVILLE TIME)

    February 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Early County Elementary School, 283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Blakely, GA 39823, USA

    See more details

February 11, 2020
  • KICKOFF Barbour County/Eufaula City/Lakeside

    February 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Eufaula Recreation Department, 14 Community Center Dr, Eufaula, AL 36027, USA

    Eufaula 2nd & 3rd grades
    Barbour County 2nd & 3rd grades
    Lakeside 3rd grade

    See more details

February 12, 2020
  • KICKOFF Enterprise City Schools 2nd grade

    February 12, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Enterprise High School Performing Arts Center, 1801 Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA

    Harrand Creek
    Hillcrest
    Holly Hill
    Pinedale
    Rucker Boulevard

    See more details

February 13, 2020
  • KICKOFF Clarke County Schools 5th grade

    February 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Jackson Intermediate School, 2950 US-43, Jackson, AL 36545, USA

    Wilson Hall Middle
    Jackson Intermediate

    See more details

February 18, 2020
  • Celebration Wilcox County 2nd & 5th grade

    February 18, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    F S Ervin Elementary School Gymnasiuim, 500 Leroy Randolph Road, Pine Hill, AL 36769, USA

    JE Hobbs Elem
    ABC Elem
    FS Ervin

    See more details

February 19, 2020
  • KICKOFF Walker County Schools

    February 19, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lupton Junior High School, 1110 Prospect Rd, Nauvoo, AL 35578, USA

    Lupton Jr High 2nd & 5th
    Parrish 2nd & 5th
    Oakman 5th

    See more details

February 20, 2020
  • KICKOFF Madison County Schools(Hazel Green)

    February 20, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hazel Green High School Gymnasium, 14380 US-231, Hazel Green, AL 35750, USA

    See more details

February 21, 2020
  • Celebration Albertville Primary School 2nd grade

    February 21, 2020 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
    Albertville Primary School Cafeteria, 1100 Horton Rd, Albertville, AL 35950, USA

    See more details

February 24, 2020
  • Celebration Brewton Elementary 2nd & 4th grade

    February 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Brewton Elementary School, 901 Douglas Ave, Brewton, AL 36426, USA

    See more details

February 25, 2020
  • Celebration Headland Elementary 1st & 3rd grades

    February 25, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Headland High School Auditorium 8 Sporman St, Headland, AL 36345

    See more details

  • Celebration Abbeville Christian Academy

    February 25, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Abbeville Christian Academy 258 M L Tillis Dr, Abbeville, AL 36310

    See more details

February 26, 2020
  • Celebration Abbeville Elementary School

    February 26, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Abbeville Elementary School 100 Elm St, Abbeville, AL 36310

    See more details

February 27, 2020
  • KICKOFF Marengo County & Linden City

    February 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Linden High School Gymnasium, 321 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

    See more details

  • KICKOFF Westside Elementary School 2nd grade

    February 27, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Westside Elementary School, 1720 Mauvilla Dr, Demopolis, AL 36732, USA

    See more details

February 28, 2020
  • KICKOFF Thompson Intermediate School

    February 28, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thompson Intermediate School, 1509 Kent Dairy Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details

March 3, 2020
  • Celebration Arab Primary School 2nd grade

    March 3, 2020 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
    Arab Primary School Gymnasium, 121 Mimosa St NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

March 5, 2020
  • Celebration Lauderdale County Schools(East)

    March 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lauderdale County High School, 201 Cedar St, Rogersville, AL 35652, USA

    Brooks Elementary, Lauderdale County High School, Lexington High School, Rogers High School

    See more details

March 6, 2020
  • Celebration Lauderdale County Schools(West)

    March 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Central High School, 3000 Co Rd 200, Florence, AL 35633, USA

    Waterloo HS, Central HS, Underwood Elem, Wilson HS

    See more details

March 26, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 1

    March 26, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Blount, Chisolm, Crump, Garrett, Highland Ave,, & Johnson

    See more details

March 27, 2020
  • Celebration Montgomery County Schools 2nd grade Spring Session 2

    March 27, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Davis Theatre for the Performing Arts, 251 Montgomery St, Montgomery, AL 36104, USA

    Bear Exploration, Dunbar, Fitzpatrick, Forest Ave, MacMilan, Pintlala, Southlawn, & Wares Ferry

    See more details

April 1, 2020
  • Celebration Arab Elementary School 5th grade

    April 1, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Arab Elementary School, 241 8th Ave NE, Arab, AL 35016, USA

    See more details

April 7, 2020
  • Celebration Lawrence County Schools 2nd grade

    April 7, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Lawrence County High School Auditorium, 102 College St, Moulton, AL 35650, USA

    East Lawrence
    Hatton
    Hazelwood
    Moulton
    Mt. Hope
    Speake

    See more details

April 8, 2020
  • Celebration Florence City Schools 3rd grade

    April 8, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Florence High School Auditorium, 1201 Bradshaw Dr, Florence, AL 35630, USA

    Forest Hills
    Harlan
    Hibbett
    Weeden

    See more details

April 10, 2020
  • Celebration Madison City Schools 5th grade

    April 10, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Bob Jones High School Auditorium, 650 Hughes Rd, Madison, AL 35758, USA

    Columbia
    Heritage
    Horizon
    Madison
    Mill Creek
    Rainbow
    West Madison

    See more details

April 14, 2020
  • Celebration Early County Elementary 2nd graders(START TIME IS 8 am HUNTSVILLE TIME!!)

    April 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Early County Elementary School, 283 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Blakely, GA 39823, USA

    See more details

April 15, 2020
  • Celebration Barbour County & Eufaula City 2nd grades

    April 15, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 9:00 am
    Eufaula City Auditorium 422 Sanford Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027

    See more details

  • Celebration Barbour County/Eufaula City/Lakeside 3rd grades

    April 15, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Eufaula Eufaula City Auditorium 422 Sanford Ave, Eufaula, AL 36027

    See more details

April 23, 2020
  • Celebration Enterprise City 2nd grade

    April 23, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Enterprise High School Auditorium, 1801 Boll Weevil Cir, Enterprise, AL 36330, USA

    See more details

April 24, 2020
  • Celebration Shades Cahaba Elementary

    April 24, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Shades Cahaba Elementary School, 3001 Independence Dr, Homewood, AL 35209, USA

    See more details

April 27, 2020
  • Celebration Rockwell Elementary 2nd grade

    April 27, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Rockwell Elementary School, 10183 Hwy 31, Spanish Fort, AL 36527, USA

    See more details

April 28, 2020
  • Celebration Monroe County Schools 5th grade

    April 28, 2020 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
    Coastal Alabama Community College Nettles Auditorium, 2800 S Alabama Ave, Monroeville, AL 36460, USA

    Excel
    JF Shields
    JU Blacksher
    Monroe Intermediate
    Monroeville Middle

    See more details

April 29, 2020
  • Celebration Clarke County Schools 5th grade

    April 29, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Jackson Intermediate School, 2950 US-43, Jackson, AL 36545, USA

    Wilson Hall Middle
    Jackson Intermediate

    See more details

April 30, 2020
  • Celebration Creek View Elementary 2nd grade

    April 30, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Creek View Elementary School, 8568 Hwy 17, Maylene, AL 35114, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Meadow View Elementary 2nd grade

    April 30, 2020 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
    Meadow View Elementary School, 2800 Smokey Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details

May 1, 2020
  • Celebration Marion County 2nd grade

    May 1, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hamilton Elementary School Gymnasium, 784 10th Ave SW, Hamilton, AL 35570, USA

    Brilliant, Guin, Hackleburg, Hamilton, Phillips

    See more details

May 4, 2020
  • Celebration Walker County Schools

    May 4, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Lupton Junior High School, 1110 Prospect Rd, Nauvoo, AL 35578, USA

    Lupton Jr High 2nd & 5th
    Parrish 2nd & 5th
    Oakman 5th

    See more details

May 5, 2020
  • Celebration Madison County Schools(Hazel Green)

    May 5, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Hazel Green High School Gymnasium, 14380 US-231, Hazel Green, AL 35750, USA

    See more details

May 6, 2020
  • Celebration Mt. Carmel & Madison Co. Elementary

    May 6, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Madison County Elementary School, 173 Wood St, Gurley, AL 35748, USA

    See more details

May 7, 2020
  • Celebration WO Lance Elementary 2nd & 3rd grade(START TIME 12PM HSV TIME!!)

    May 7, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    W. O. Lance Elementary School, 200 S 8th Ave, Lanett, AL 36863, USA

    See more details

May 11, 2020
  • Celebration Guntersville Elementary 2nd grade

    May 11, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Guntersville Elementary School, 1800 Lusk St, Guntersville, AL 35976, USA

    See more details

May 12, 2020
  • Celebration Wills Valley Elementary

    May 12, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Wills Valley Elementary School, 4111 Williams Ave NE, Fort Payne, AL 35967, USA

    See more details

May 13, 2020
  • Celebration Marengo County & Linden City

    May 13, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Linden High School Gymnasium, 321 N Main St, Linden, AL 36748, USA

    See more details

  • Celebration Westside Elementary School 2nd grade

    May 13, 2020 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
    Westside Elementary School, 1720 Mauvilla Dr, Demopolis, AL 36732, USA

    See more details

May 14, 2020
  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 2nd grade Spring Session

    May 14, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:30 am
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Primary, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

  • Celebration Dothan City Schools 5th grade Spring Session

    May 14, 2020 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
    Dothan High School Convocation Center, 3209 Reeves St, Dothan, AL 36303, USA

    Highlands, Girard Intermediate, Faine, & Selma St

    See more details

May 18, 2020
  • Celebration Thompson Intermediate

    May 18, 2020 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
    Thompson Intermediate School, 1509 Kent Dairy Rd, Alabaster, AL 35007, USA

    See more details